Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 By 4 Inch Cpvc Pipe,3 By 4 Inch Cpvc Tee,3 By 4inch Cpvc Elbow,3 By 4 Inch Cpvc Brass Elbow,3 By
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/503310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
3 by 4 inch cpvc pipe,3 by 4 inch cpvc tee,3 by 4inch cpvc elbow,3 by 4 inch cpvc brass elbow,3 by
Read more
Cpvc elbow .75 inch,cpvc brass elbow.75inch,cpvc tee .75 inch,cpvc brass tee .75 inch,cpvc socket p
Read more
Cpvc male metal reducer elbow,cpvc male metal reducer elbow,cpvc pipe 3 by 4 inch,cpvc pipe 3 by 4
Read more
Cpvc pipe 2 inch,cpvc reduser 3 x 2 inch ft brass,cpvc elbow 2 inch,cpvc socket 2 inch,cpvc tee 2 i
Read more
Cpvc pipe 0.25 inch 20 feet,cpvc elbow 0.25 inch,cpvc socket 0.25 inch,cpvc tee 0.25 inch,brass elb
Read more
3 by 4 inch cpvc pipe,steel taps 15mm,cpvc l bow 3 by 4 inch,cpvc tee 3 by 4 inch,adhesive 118,wate
Read more
3 by 4 inch cpvc mta,3 by 4 inch cpvc fta,3 by 4 inch cpvc collar,3 by 4 inch cpvc elbow,3 by 4 inc
Read more
990220793145 cpvc pipe size 1 inch,990220792563 cpvc pipe size 3 by 4 inch,990220792757 cpvc tee 20
Read more
of your Industry type