Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 100 Pages,Drawing Sheet White,Drafting Pad Medium,File Cover With Logo,White File Cover,Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3660870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 17-07-2023 18:50:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 17-07-2023 21:45:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEE MANNEQUIN | - | 17-07-2023 19:22:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 17-07-2023 18:58:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | FASHION 7 | - | 17-07-2023 18:40:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHRI GURU RAMDASS TRADERS | - | 10-07-2023 17:31:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FASHION 7 | Item Categories : Register 100 pages,Drawing sheet white,Drafting pad medium,File cover with logo,White file cover,Fi | 54665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEE MANNEQUIN | Item Categories : Register 100 pages,Drawing sheet white,Drafting pad medium,File cover with logo,White file cover,Fi | 58680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Register 100 pages,Drawing sheet white,Drafting pad medium,File cover with logo,White file cover,Fi | 60225.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Register 100 pages,Drawing sheet white,Drafting pad medium,File cover with logo,White file cover,Fi | 68070.00 | L4 |