Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Feed Pump,Fuel Flexible Pipe,Rep Kit For Oh Of Fip,Avr Assy,Benjo Bolt,Injector Assy,Copper Wa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4496211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 27-01-2024 07:45:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 27-01-2024 07:44:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 27-01-2024 07:44:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,REP KIT FOR OH OF FIP,AVR ASSY,BENJO BOLT,INJECTOR ASSY,COPPER WA | 48607.74 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,REP KIT FOR OH OF FIP,AVR ASSY,BENJO BOLT,INJECTOR ASSY,COPPER WA | 50123.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FEED PUMP,FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE,REP KIT FOR OH OF FIP,AVR ASSY,BENJO BOLT,INJECTOR ASSY,COPPER WA | 50190.00 | L3 |