Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valapttanam Gp Pro No 67/23 24 Keeriyad Thodu Cleaning.Ch.0/000 To 0/350
|
| Description |
Thodu Cleaning
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/RE ETENDER/3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4122 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALAPATTANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapttanam gp pro no 67/23-24 keeriyad thodu cleaning.ch.0/000 to 0/350-
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-valapttanam gp pro no 67/23-24 keeriyad thodu cleaning.ch.0/000 to 0/350
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 153/23 nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare draiange renovation 0/000- 0/042
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 153/23 nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare draiange renovation 0/000- 0/042-
Building maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 174/23-24 keeriyad thodu balance portion cleaning
Thodu cleaning
Read moreRetender -chirakkal gp-proj no-56/24 cleaning work of keeriyad thodu-proj no-56/24 cleaning work of keeriyad thodu ch0/000 to ch 0/820
Retender-chirakkal gp-proj no-56/24 cleaning work of keeriyad thodu-proj no-56/24 cleaning work of keeriyad thodu ch0/000 to ch 0/820
Read morePro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Pro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Read moreof your Industry type