Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair Of 11 Kv Cubical Metering Unit And 400 Kva Transformer And Other Miscellaneous Work At Tariwado Baina
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair Of 11 Kv Cubical Metering Unit And 400 Kva Transformer And Other Miscellaneous Work At Tariwado Baina
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF DRINKING WATER | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DDW_26545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DDW IV/2062/08/2025-26 line8 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 7030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vasco |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=26979 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreElectrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreMaintenance of water supply system under sdi wdix phe pwd baina vasco maintenance and repair 11kv cubical metering unit and 400kva transformer at booster pump house at tariwada baina.
Maintenance of water supply system under sdi wdix phe pwd baina vasco maintenance and repair 11kv cubical metering unit and 400kva transformer at booster pump house at tariwada baina.
Read moreSummation metering, abt meter and metering cubical
Supply of summation metering, abt meter and metering cubical
Read moreThe work of providing new 11kv metering cubical for 11kv taleigao community hall on the request of taleigao panchayat
The work of providing new 11kv metering cubical for 11kv taleigao community hall on the request of taleigao panchayat
Read moreMaintenance of pumps, motors, cubical metering unit and transformer substation of raw water pumping station at davorlim in salcete taluka.
Maintenance of pumps, motors, cubical metering unit and transformer substation of raw water pumping station at davorlim in salcete taluka.
Read moreMaintenance of pumps, motors, cubical metering unit and transformer substation of raw water pumping station at verna in salcete taluka.
Maintenance of pumps, motors, cubical metering unit and transformer substation of raw water pumping station at verna in salcete taluka.
Read moreSupply, erecting, testing and commissioning of 11kv ht metering cubical at cidco n-5 pump house.
Supply, erecting, testing and commissioning of 11kv ht metering cubical at cidco n-5 pump house.
Read moreSupply, erecting, testing and commissioning of 11kv ht metering cubical at cidco n-7 pump house.
Supply, erecting, testing and commissioning of 11kv ht metering cubical at cidco n-7 pump house.
Read more400kva copper make distribution transformer
Design, providing, fitting, installation, testing, commissioning of 400kva copper make distribution transformer
Read moreof your Industry type