Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction C.C. Road Towards Ganesh Ghat At.Posari V.P. Wavloli Tal Karjat.Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction C.C. Road Towards Ganesh Ghat At.Posari V.P. Wavloli Tal Karjat.Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RAIGA_1194833_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-26-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 19991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Karjat.Dist. Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2073447 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at.kashale tal-karjat.dist. raigad
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at.kashale tal-karjat.dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at.kashale tal-karjat.dist. raigad
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at.kashale tal-karjat.dist. raigad
Read morePreparing internal c.c. road,at- parpund, v.p-kolkhe,tal- panvel, dist- raigad
Preparing internal c.c. road,at- parpund, v.p-kolkhe,tal- panvel, dist- raigad
Read moreConstruction of smashambhoomi road at tilore ( v.p,sale ) tal - mangaon dist.- raigad
Construction of smashambhoomi road at tilore ( v.p,sale ) tal - mangaon dist.- raigad
Read moreof your Industry type