Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Door Shutters, Cupboard Shutters And Minor Repair In Different Hall In Amu A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5617607 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M . S. FURNITURE WORKS | Make : BRANDED Model : NA Title : Replacement of damaged door shutters, cupboard shutters and minor repair in different hall in AMU Al | 18-12-2024 18:22:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
Replacement of damaged door shutters, cupboard shutters and minor repair in different hall in amu a
Read more
Replacement of damaged door shutters cupboard shutters and minor repair in different hall in amu aligarh
Replacement of damaged door shutters cupboard shutters and minor repair in different hall in amu aligarh
Read moreReplacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Read moreRe-invite-replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Re-invite-replacement of damaged cupboard shutters with aluminum shutters in lab no 103,122,118,and 220 in center for biotechnology in mdu rohtak
Read moreGeneral-replacement of damaged frp shutters-replacement of damaged frp shutters of padne anicut at edachakkai in padne gp in kasaragod district-general civil work
General-replacement of damaged frp&#x0d shutters-replacement of damaged frp&#x0d shutters of padne anicut at edachakkai in&#x0d padne gp in kasaragod district-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreReplacement of damaged cupboard shutter by wpc board
Replacement of damaged cupboard shutter by wpc board at sanghmitra girls hostel new ashoka at bbau lucknow and wpc flush door shutters at ashoka boys hostel replacement of damaged flush door shutters and wpc door shutters at yashodhra etc
Read moreReplacement of door and cupboard at registrar bungalow
Replacement of door and cupboard at registrar bungalow qtr. no. h/01, type- v, shadipur under pl-ii section, sd-ii, pbsd, apwd, port blair.
Read moreMaintenance and repair of boys hostel i.e. replacement of damaged chowkhat, cupboard shutters, repair of cement plaster, flush door shuttersin dholagiri, vindhya, udaigiri, kailash, everest, hiri, mount abu, neelkanth in mdu rohtak.
Maintenance and repair of boys hostel i.e. replacement of damaged chowkhat, cupboard shutters, repair of cement plaster, flush door shuttersin dholagiri, vindhya, udaigiri, kailash, everest, hiri, mount abu, neelkanth in mdu rohtak.
Read moreof your Industry type