Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eneral Fdr 2024 25 Improvement With Bm Bc To Kannangattu Odamuttu Road Km 0 000 4 500 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Eneral Fdr 2024 25 Improvement With&Amp#X0d
Bm Bc To Kannangattu Odamuttu Road Km&Amp#X0d
0 000 4 500 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_760059_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3929/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243955 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0260 r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral rp bm bc to udiyankulangara vlathankara road 1km 0 000 to 1 000
General rp bm bc to udiyankulangara vlathankara road 1km 0 000 to 1 000
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 improvement to ayithara gosala road between 0 000 to 2 000 by providing bm amp bc ch 0 000 to 2 000 general civil work 1
General budget 2024 25 improvement to&#x0d ayithara gosala road between 0 000 to 2 000 &#x0d by providing bm amp bc ch 0 000 to&#x0d 2 000 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral fdr 2024 25 providing bm bc to venniyode mechana arambattakkunnu road bet ch 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
General fdr 2024 25 providing&#x0d bm bc to venniyode mechana&#x0d arambattakkunnu road bet ch&#x0d 0 000 to 5 600 general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 rp bm and amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civilwork
General rp bm amp bcvellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 rp bm and amp bc vellayambalamalthara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civilwork
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreBm and bc to pottammal palazhi puthurmadam road bet ch. 0/000 to 3/500
General city road improvements &#x0d pottammal palazhi puthoormadam road bm and&#x0d bc to pottammal palazhi puthurmadam road&#x0d bet ch 0/000 and 3/500 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral providing bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road from km 0 /000 to 2/060 bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road km 0/000 to 2/060 general civil work
General providing bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road from km 0 /000 to 2/060 bm and bc to andimadam kadukkamkunnam road km 0/000 to 2/060 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type