Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Tiles Flooring In Balance C Type Qtrs At Block B Area
|
| Description |
Providing Tiles Flooring In Balance C Type Qtrs At Block B Area
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_317188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCL/CIVIL/BLB/23-24/ETN/18 DATE 10.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIVIL ENGI. DEPT. BLOCK B AREA NCL Singrauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328726 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding tiles flooring in balance ctype qtrs at block-b area
Providing tiles flooring in balance ctype qtrs at block-b area
Read moreProviding vitrified tiles in d type qtrs and aluminum work for c and d type qtrs at kakri area
Providing vitrified tiles in d type qtrs and aluminum work for c and d type qtrs at kakri area
Read moreImprovement of balance back side area by rcc drain and pcc flooring at block-b colony.
Improvement of balance back side area by rcc drain and pcc flooring at block-b colony.
Read moreProviding flooring tiles at 2nd floor balance portion and providing verandah grills at high school and higher secondary block of vnpghss, palloor
Providing flooring tiles at 2nd floor balance portion and providing verandah grills at high school and higher secondary block of vnpghss, palloor
Read moreRepair to floor and providing tiles in type ii qtrs at sector 29 a and b chandigarh
Repair to floor and providing tiles in type ii qtrs at sector 29 a and b chandigarh
Read moreProviding vertified tiles flooring in passenger terminal at nagapattinam
Providing vertified tiles flooring in passenger terminal at nagapattinam port
Read moreProviding paver block flooring in diesel yard area at tnpl unit - ii
Providing paver block flooring in diesel yard area at tnpl unit-ii, trichy.
Read moreof your Industry type