Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcium Citrate 1000 / 1250 Mg (Elemental Calcium 250 500 Mg) Plus Other Combintaion Tablet
|
| Description |
Calcium Citrate 1000 / 1250 Mg (Elemental Calcium 250 500 Mg) Plus Other Combintaion Tablet
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_52246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE2500207 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57415 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Calcium citrate 1000 / 1250mg (elemental calcium 250-500mg) plus other combination tablet
Calcium citrate 1000 / 1250mg (elemental calcium 250-500mg) plus other combination tablet
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElemental calcium 500mg plus vitamin d3 250 iu tab
Elemental calcium 500mg plus vitamin d3 250 iu tab
Read moreSupply of elemental calcium 500mg with vitad3 250 iu tablet
Supply of elemental calcium 500mg with vitad3 250 iu tablet
Read moreBaby tag,cabergoline 0.25 mg tab,calcium carbonate 1250mg plus vitamin d3 500mg plus methylcobalami
Read more
Baby tag,cabergoline 0.25 mg tab,calcium carbonate 1250mg plus vitamin d3 500mg plus methylcobalami
Read more
Baby tag,cabergoline 0.25 mg tab,calcium carbonate 1250mg plus vitamin d3 500mg plus methylcobalami
Read more
Tab calcium citrate 1250mg plus vitamin d1000 iu,multivitamin multimineral with zinc tab,tab collag
Read more
Calcium citrate maleate 1000 mgg vit d3 500 iu tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type