Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100234156 Prorcurement Of Truck Mounted Hydraulic Aerial Platform For Ntpc Rihand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5165418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED | Make : Gourika India Ltd. Model : Gourika India Ltd. Title : 100234156 PRORCUREMENT OF TRUCK MOUNTED HYDRAULIC AERIAL PLATFORM FOR NTPC RIHAND | 09-08-2024 12:47:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MANIAR & CO | Make : Maniar Model : Maniar, SkyMan-A-1550 Title : HYDRAULIC AERIAL PLATFORM WORKING HEIGHT OF 15.5 METER ON TATA 1212 OR EQUIVALENT CHASSIS | 12-08-2024 15:36:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | URBAN ENVIROTECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Urban Envirotech Services Pvt. Ltd. Model : Truck Mounted Hydraulic Aerial Platform -15 Mtr Title : Truck Mounted Hydraulic Aerial Platform -15 Mtr | 12-08-2024 11:55:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Bmc for truck mounted hydraulic platform mp66g1002 maniar make at ntpc vindhyachal
Bmc for truck mounted hydraulic platform mp66g1002 maniar make at ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreTechnical specfication: truck mounted hydraulic operated aerial access platform, ht: 15 mtrs, teles
Read more
Deployment of 02 nos drivers for truck/tipper/aerial platform truck at
Deployment of 02 nos drivers for truck/tipper/aerial platform truck atttps for 1 years duration.
Read moreTriennial maintenance contract of truck mounted aerial
Triennial maintenance contract of truck mounted aerial
 platform (vanjax) at ntpc mouda.
Read moreHire of truck mounted hydraulic access platform
Deployment of truck mounted with hydraulic access platform on hire basis under port blair municipal councils electrical works related within the municipal jurisdiction on as and when required basis for the period of 01 year 2024 2025
Read moreof your Industry type