Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting And Cleaning Of Master Sewer Lines, And Rehabilitation Of Damage Sewer Line With Cipp Structural Lining Method Related To Mps Partapgarh And All Other Work Contingent Thereto.
|
| Description |
Desilting And Cleaning Of Master Sewer Lines, And Rehabilitation Of Damage Sewer Line With Cipp Structural Lining Method Related To Mps Partapgarh And All Other Work Contingent Thereto.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_521139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026E79F9B85 1684 49C4 929D 6B5E8938AC911851002 |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 6.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=600046 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation of existing deteriorated/ damaged 900 mm i/d master sewer line with (cured-in-place pipe) cipp technology from nhpc underpass to nh-19 and all other works contingent thereto.
Rehabilitation of existing deteriorated/ damaged 900 mm i/d master sewer line with (cured-in-place pipe) cipp technology from nhpc underpass to nh-19 and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreDesilting of sewer line by super sucker machine at bahadurgarh town and all other works contingent thereto
Desilting of sewer line by super sucker machine at bahadurgarh town and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreMaster sewerage scdesilting and cleaning of master sewer lines, repairing of manholes, construction of new manholes and rehabilitation of damage sewer line with cipp structural lining method related to ips sec-25 and all other work continheme fari...
Desilting and cleaning of master sewer lines, repairing of manholes, construction of new manholes and rehabilitation of damage sewer line with cipp structural lining method related to ips sec-25 and all other work contingent thereto.
Read moreProviding repair of mps, dewatering and desilting of collecting tank, 40hp submersible sewage pump at mps, and all other works contingent thereto at amloh district fatehgarh sahib.
Providing repair of mps, dewatering and desilting of collecting tank, 40hp submersible sewage pump at mps, and all other works contingent thereto at amloh district fatehgarh sahib.
Read moreDesilting 600mm dia sewer line by bucket cleaning method
De-silting 600mm dia sewer line by bucket cleaning method near h.no.18-8-223/36/a riyasath nagar market, 18-8-223/45/24, 18-8-223/45/16, 18-8-245/8/1, 18-8-253/1/a/5, 18-8-253/140, 18-8-253/c/36 and 18-8-244/c/1/6/a rajeev nagar nala under riyasath nagar section, sub division-ii of operations and maintenance division-ii (b) (3rd recall)
Read moreA/mtc. of existing sewer lines, rising main, mps and stp and all other works contingent thereto at sri chamkaur sahib town distt. ropar
A/mtc. of existing sewer lines, rising main, mps and stp and all other works contingent thereto at sri chamkaur sahib town distt. ropar
Read moreDesilting, rehabilitation and strengthening of existing 38 inch x 57 inch cbd sewer line with structure lining (cipp liner) at v3 road sector 45/46 in chandigarh
Desilting, rehabilitation and strengthening of existing 38 inch x 57 inch cbd sewer line with structure lining (cipp liner) at v3 road sector 45/46 in chandigarh
Read moreHew 105 providing and laying of damage/missing link of sewer line in sector-20a, faridabad and all other works contingent thereto
Hew 105 providing and laying of damage/missing link of sewer line in sector-20a, faridabad and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreA/mtc. of existing sewer lines, rising main, mps and stp and all other works contingent thereto at sri chamkaur sahib town distt. ropar for
A/mtc. of existing sewer lines, rising main, mps and stp and all other works contingent thereto at sri chamkaur sahib town distt. ropar for the year 2023-24
Read moreProviding and fixing upvc pipe sewer, rising main rcc p-1, house connections, const. of mps and all other works contingent thereto at ahmedgarh distt malerkotla.
Providing and fixing upvc pipe sewer, rising main rcc p-1, house connections, const. of mps and all other works contingent thereto at ahmedgarh distt malerkotla.
Read moreof your Industry type