Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aryankavu Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Karayalarmeth Drinking Water Project In Ward No.4 Proj No.265/24 25
|
| Description |
Aryankavu Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Karayalarmeth Drinking Water Project In Ward No.4 Proj No.265/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025/ARKV/2-10 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aryankavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318825 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAryankavu gp(2024-25)edappalayam drinking water project maintenance
Drinking water projrct
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-24(p.no.281) footpath concreting (pattayabhoomi)near karayalarmeth anganawadi in ward no.4
Concreting
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-24(p.no.284) pattayabhoomi thode protection near karayalarmeth anganawadi in ward no.4
Side protection
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-25(p.n0.132) 9 acre drinking wwater project in ward no.8
Drinking water project
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Read moreProj no 43/25-26-ward 09 pottanmudi drinking water project keerampara gp
Proj no 43/25-26-ward 09 pottanmudi drinking water project keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 217/24-25( new proj no 152/25-26)-ward 9 erupuram drinking water project upgradation keerampara gp
Proj no 217/24-25( new proj no 152/25-26)-ward 9 erupuram drinking water project upgradation keerampara gp
Read moreAryankavu gp 2024-24(p.no.131)sheemulakkal drinking water project in ward no.6
Drinking water project
Read moreof your Industry type