Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Saraswati Dwar At Pehowa In Distt. Kurukshetra (Pdg. Balance Illumination Work)..
|
| Description |
Development Of Saraswati Dwar At Pehowa In Distt. Kurukshetra (Pdg. Balance Illumination Work)..
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_430070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025535DB607 305B 400E BC25 081CD56D109F663BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 35380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506993 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreIllumination work on brahma chowk kurukshetra to railway station a(9.51 km approx.) in distt. kurukshetra (pdg. balance work).
Illumination work on brahma chowk kurukshetra to railway station a(9.51 km approx.) in distt. kurukshetra (pdg. balance work).
Read moreRenovation of saraswati tirth at pehowa in distt. kurukshetra (cm announcement code no. 26047 dated 06.04.2022) (pdg. internal ei work).
Renovation of saraswati tirth at pehowa in distt. kurukshetra (cm announcement code no. 26047 dated 06.04.2022) (pdg. internal ei work).
Read moreRenovation of prachi tirth at pehowa , distt. kurukshetra (pdg. high mast tower ).
Renovation of prachi tirth at pehowa , distt. kurukshetra (pdg. high mast tower ).
Read moreConst. of 50 bedded hospital in saraswati khera - bhatmajra, pehowa, distt. kurukshetra ( cm announcement no. 17987 (pdg. additional cctv camera system ).
Const. of 50 bedded hospital in saraswati khera - bhatmajra, pehowa, distt. kurukshetra ( cm announcement no. 17987 (pdg. additional cctv camera system ).
Read morePehowa town a/mtc. estimate for sewerage work pehowa town, distt. kurukshetra
Dnit for cleaning of sewer lines of various sizes by bucket type sewer cleaning machine at pehowa town distt. kurukshetra and all other works contingent thereto
Read morePdg. 6 nos. air conditioner in judicial court complex at pehowa in distt. kurukshetra.
Pdg. 6 nos. air conditioner in judicial court complex at pehowa in distt. kurukshetra.
Read morePdg. 6 nos. air conditioner in judicial court complex at pehowa in distt. kurukshetra (recall)
Pdg. 6 nos. air conditioner in judicial court complex at pehowa in distt. kurukshetra (recall)
Read moreRenovation of bus stand pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Renovation of bus stand pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Read moreRenovation of bus stand pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Renovation of bus stand pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Read moreof your Industry type