Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Almirah Large,White Bd 3 By 4 Ft,Notice Bd 2 By 3 Ft,Table Cloth Crest,Table Cloth Green,Paint Red,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4685738
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 03:52
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KUMAR TRADERS - 04-03-2024 19:24:54 MII Qualified
2 M/S KEMTRON SYSTEMS - 04-03-2024 22:35:57 MII Qualified
3 SARKAR TRADERS - 05-03-2024 08:22:37 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SARKAR TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : Almirah Large,White Bd 3 by 4 ft,Notice Bd 2 by 3 ft,Table Cloth Crest,Table Cloth Green,Paint Red, 37940.00 L1
2 M/S KEMTRON SYSTEMS (MII) Item Categories : Almirah Large,White Bd 3 by 4 ft,Notice Bd 2 by 3 ft,Table Cloth Crest,Table Cloth Green,Paint Red, 45505.00 L2
3 KUMAR TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Almirah Large,White Bd 3 by 4 ft,Notice Bd 2 by 3 ft,Table Cloth Crest,Table Cloth Green,Paint Red, 45950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise