Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuniyil Thazham Kalkkudumbil Road In Ward 9 Of Kakkur Grama Panchayath Pr. No. 276/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/24-25/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203684 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muppattammal road concreting in ward 9 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no.84/2024-25-general civil work
Onstruction of a road
Read moreAnnual plan-kuniyilthazham poovadi road in ward 9 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 112/23-24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-pallithazham othayothumeethal korothupoyil road in ward 9 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 277/24-general civil work
Road side protection and retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-manangattuthazham kulangarakandi thazham road side protection in ward 9 of kakkur grana panchayath -pr. no. 64/24-25-general civil work
Road side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallithazham p.c.palam road in ward no.9 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 63/23-24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham&#x0d footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - kakkur grama panchayath- pr. no. 109/24- padimala drinking water-mptor installation-general electrical work
Motor installtion for dw scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-maakkoottam wss completion in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 260/23-24- general civil work
Pipeline work of a wss
Read moreRetendering of annual plan-pallithazham othayothumeethal korothupoyil road in ward 9 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 277/24-general civil work
Road tarring and side protection work
Read moreof your Industry type