Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/2364/2025 Provision Of 70 Nos Of 20 W Led Tube Light Fittings At 35 Nos Of Bus Shelter At Various Locations In Div 143 150 To 153 157 163 To 165 167 183 188 To 190 In Zone 11 12 And 14
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/2364/2025 Provision Of 70 Nos Of 20 W Led Tube Light Fittings At 35 Nos Of Bus Shelter At Various Locations In Div 143 150 To 153 157 163 To 165 167 183 188 To 190 In Zone 11 12 And 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_568332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South/2364/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 11 12 and 14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678715 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.south/782/2025/ provision of 204 nos of 20w led tube light fittings at 101 nos of bus shelter locations at div 144 to 146, 151,153, 155 to 157, 161 to 164, 167 to 169, 171 to 180 in zones 11,12,13, 14 and 15.
El.d.c.no.south/782/2025/ provision of 204 nos of 20w led tube light fittings at 101 nos of bus shelter locations at div 144 to 146, 151,153, 155 to 157, 161 to 164, 167 to 169, 171 to 180 in zones 11,12,13, 14 and 15.
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 10 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 157 160 161 163 173 188 190 191 zone 12 13 14
Refurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 10 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 157 160 161 163 173 188 190 191 zone 12 13 14
Read morePurchase of 183 nos cctv integrated multizone door frame metal detectors and 163 nos singlezone door frame metal detectors
Purchase &#x0d of 183 nos cctv integrated multizone door frame metal detectors and 163 nos singlezone &#x0d door frame metal detectors
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south /1419 /2025 replacement of 21 nos of old damaged and rusted kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in division 181 183 zone 14
El.d.c.no.south /1419 /2025 replacement of 21 nos of old damaged and rusted kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in division 181 183 zone 14
Read moreImprovement to paladhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 148/800 to 153/800 and 157/00 to 167/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to paladhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 148/800 to 153/800 and 157/00 to 167/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/2365/2025 provision of 120 nos of 20w led tube light fittings at 60 nos of bus shelter at various locations in div 168 to 180 in zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/2365/2025 provision of 120 nos of 20w led tube light fittings at 60 nos of bus shelter at various locations in div 168 to 180 in zone 13
Read moreCivil maintenance work in 8 nos. t-ii staff quarters (no 160, 167, 168, 175, 182, 188, 203 and 210) at bsnl colony sector-k aliganj lucknow.
Civil maintenance work in 8 nos. t-ii staff quarters (no 160, 167, 168, 175, 182, 188, 203 and 210) at bsnl colony sector-k aliganj lucknow.
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/1702/2025 supply and erection of 48 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post with led fittings at sapthagiri nagar school street extension saara garden govindaraj nagar 2nd street extension in division 151 and 153 zone 11
El.d.c.no.south/1702/2025 supply and erection of 48 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post with led fittings at sapthagiri nagar school street extension saara garden govindaraj nagar 2nd street extension in division 151 and 153 zone 11
Read moreSpecial repair to rewiring to bldg nos p 76 a and b p 78 to p 84 p 149 p 151 to p 153 and p 157 06 at mil stn gandhinagar
Special repair to rewiring to bldg nos p 76 a and b p 78 to p 84 p 149 p 151 to p 153 and p 157 06 at mil stn gandhinagar
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 4368/2023 supply and erection of 83 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 156 and 157 zone 12 under nirbhya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 4368/2023 supply and erection of 83 nos of 6/8 mtr street lamp post in place of most rusted and damaged street lamp posts at various location in dn 156 and 157 zone 12 under nirbhya scheme
Read moreof your Industry type