Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Driven Disc Inner,Driven Disc Outer,Igb Lock,Igb Seal,Igb Lock Outer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4520732 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 17:54:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES | - | 28-01-2024 17:48:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 12:18:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Driven Disc Inner,Driven Disc Outer,IGB Lock,IGB Seal,IGB Lock Outer | 86364.20 | L1 |
| 2 | AARTI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Driven Disc Inner,Driven Disc Outer,IGB Lock,IGB Seal,IGB Lock Outer | 92100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHIM AUTOMOBILES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Driven Disc Inner,Driven Disc Outer,IGB Lock,IGB Seal,IGB Lock Outer | 98400.00 | L3 |