Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Liaison Services To Obtain Permissions From Statutory Authorities
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6385683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreNotice inviting tenders 1. government engineering college madhubani has been constituted under the department of science, technology and technical education, government of bihar to cater the need of technical education. the government engineering college madhubani intends to select a private service agency (psa) for providing services of security guard (unarmed), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener for a period of 3 years and invites bids from eligible entities as mentioned in th
Notice inviting tenders 1. government engineering college madhubani has been constituted under the department of science, technology and technical education, government of bihar to cater the need of technical education. the government engineering college madhubani intends to select a private service agency (psa) for providing services of security guard (unarmed), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener for a period of 3 years and invites bids from eligible entities as mentioned in the tender document. 2. the contract will be signed between government engineering college madhubani and the successful agency/bidder. 3. to participate in the e-tendering process, the bidders/agencies are required to get themselves registered with eproc2.bihar.gov.in 4. schedule of events: sl no. event description timeline 4.1 last date & time of downloading the rfp 02/09/2026 till 11:59 pm, on eproc2.bihar.gov.in, portal. 4.2 pre-bid meeting 29/08/2026 at 11:00 am 4.3 last date & time of submission (upload) of online bidding document. 03/09/2026 till 11:59 pm, on eproc2.bihar.gov.in, portal 4.4 submission of emd online/offline by 04/09/2026 till 05:00 pm to “government engineering college madhubani” 4.5 opening of technical bid & technical presentation on 05/09/2026 at 11:00 am on the eproc2.bihar.gov.in, portal 4.6 opening of financial bid to be informed to technically qualified bidders 4.7 pre- bid meeting venue government engineering college madhubani , sagarpur, pandaul, dist - madhubani - 847324 4.8 contact person principal government engineering college madhubani mobile no. : 7500594761 email id : [email protected] note i.) interested bidders may obtain further information about this notice inviting tender (nit) from the office of government engineering college madhubani. ii) no tender will be accepted after closing date and time in any circumstances. 5. bidder may also download the tender documents available from eproc2.bihar.gov.in and submit the tender by using the downloaded document.
Read moreCustom bid for services - liaison consultancy services liaison consultant for obtaining statutory
Read more
Custom bid for services - engaging specialised agency for rendering services to obtain statutory ap
Read more
Custom bid for services - liaising and consultancy work for obtaining various statutory permissions
Read more
Route survey, cadastral survey, obtaining permissions from statutory authorities etc. for various up-coming flow lines in ongc agartala field
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read moreCustom bid for services - monthly passes permissions from vpt,custom bid for services - vpt vehicle
Read more
Hiring consultancy services for obtain the mandatory factory licenses from the local authorities in nashik ga.
Hiring consultancy services for obtain the mandatory factory licenses from the local authorities in nashik ga.
Read moreHiring of technical expert and liaison services for renewal of various statutory licenses or permissions or nocs etc at gmpl pta plant, mangalore
Hiring of technical expert and liaison services for renewal of various statutory licenses or permissions or nocs etc at gmpl pta plant, mangalore
Read moreof your Industry type