Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Pucca Link Road Village Majri To Village Dhollar Km 0/0 To 2/00 (Sh P/L Gr At Rd 0/375 To 0/800 And 0/600 To 1/415 And Gr Ii At Rd 0/375 To 1/00 And 900mm Dia Hpc At Rd 0/680 And 1/308). Under Mmgsy 3rd Call
|
| Description |
C/O Pucca Link Road Village Majri To Village Dhollar Km 0/0 To 2/00 (Sh P/L Gr At Rd 0/375 To 0/800 And 0/600 To 1/415 And Gr Ii At Rd 0/375 To 1/00 And 900mm Dia Hpc At Rd 0/680 And 1/308). Under Mmgsy 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 11027-31 dated 24-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148112 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreC/o pucca link road village majri to village dhollar km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh p/l gr-at rd 0/375 to 0/800 and 0/600 to 1/415 and gr-ii at rd 0/375 to 1/00 and 900mm dia hpc at rd 0/680 and 1/308). under mmgsy 2nd call
C/o pucca link road village majri to village dhollar km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh p/l gr-at rd 0/375 to 0/800 and 0/600 to 1/415 and gr-ii at rd 0/375 to 1/00 and 900mm dia hpc at rd 0/680 and 1/308). under mmgsy 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road manwa to shadog road km 0/00 to 2/680 (sh c/o rofd at rd 0/00 to 1/1330).
Construction of ambulance road manwa to shadog road km 0/00 to 2/680 (sh c/o rofd at rd 0/00 to 1/1330).
Read moreImprovements to road from odr 116 (malgaon bedag road) to (malgaon) thoratwadi rd vr-375 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj,dist.-sangli.
Improvements to road from odr 116 (malgaon bedag road) to (malgaon) thoratwadi rd vr-375 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj,dist.-sangli.
Read moreR/r of rain damages on link road to village kot in km 0/0 to 3/500 (shc/o 900mm dia np-2 hpc at rd 0/710, r/wall at rd 0/715 to 0/745 and p/l gr-i and gr-ii at rd 0/680 to 0/750).
R/r of rain damages on link road to village kot in km 0/0 to 3/500 (shc/o 900mm dia np-2 hpc at rd 0/710, r/wall at rd 0/715 to 0/745 and p/l gr-i and gr-ii at rd 0/680 to 0/750).
Read moreAnnual surfacing to shoghi mehli road km. 0/00 to 12/375
Providing profile correction by providing g-i,g-iii, bm and bc in km. 11/00 to 12/375 construction of box culvert at rd. 4/00 to 4/405, 5/885, 8/165, 8/420 and 11/00
Read moreConstruction of dharogra to daloghatti road km. 0/00 to 8/375
Construction of hume pipe culvert 900 mm dia at rd. 8/330, construction of r/wall at rd. 8/285 to 8/322 and unlined side drain 0/00 to 1/180) (under bsp head dc deposit)
Read moreUpgradation of sengalikatupudhur to ellakadu km 0/0- 1/680.
Upgradation of sengalikatupudhur to ellakadu km 0/0- 1/680.
Read moreC/o link road to bhini johri kusri km 0/0 to 1/500 (sh c.d work in km 0/0 to 1/00, p/l gr-1 in km 0/0 to 1/00 and unlined drain km 0/0 to 1/00) under mnp
.
Read moreWidening /restoration on baldheyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh construction of create/wall at rd. 7/340 to 7/375
Widening /restoration on baldheyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh construction of create/wall at rd. 7/340 to 7/375
Read moreof your Industry type