Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toh [Aoh] Kit For Pantograph Assembly Type Ir 03 H (19 Items 38 Nos) As Per Rdso Smi No.Rdso/El/2016/Smi/0292 Rev.0 Dated 27/06/16 Annexure Attached.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106418907 |
|
Reference Number |
L1245240 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106418907/viewNitPdf_4653669.pdf |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Toh( aoh) kit for pantograph assembly type ir -03h as per rdso smi no rdso /el/2016/smi/0292, rev.-0, dt. 27.06.2016
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh( aoh) kit for pantograph assembly type ir -03h as per rdso smi no rdso /el/2016/smi/0292, rev.-0, dt. 27.06.2016
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh kit for ir-03h pantograph as per annexure-v of rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi/ 0292 (rev-0) dated 27.06.2016
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh [aoh] kit for pantograph assembly type ir-03h (19 items 38 nos.) as per rdso smi no. rdso/el/2016/smi/0292 rev. 0 dated 27/06/2016 annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh [aoh] kit for pantograph assembly type ir-03h (19 items 38 nos.) as per rdso smi no. rdso/el/2016/smi/0292 rev. 0 dated 27/06/2016 annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh(aoh) kit for pantograph assembly type ir-03h as per rdso smi no rdso/el/2016/smi/0292, rev-o dt.27.06.2016, one consisting of 19 items 38 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh (aoh) kit for pantograph assembly type ir-03h as per rdso smi no rdso/el/2016/smi/0292, rev. o dt. 27.06.2016, one consisting of 19 items 38 nos. annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh kit for pantograph assembly type ir-03h (19 items / 38 nos) as per rdso smi no. rdso/el/2016/smi/ 0292 rev.0 dated 27/06/16 as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for pantograph type ccpl ir-03h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for pantograph type cpl ir-03h consisting of 15 items of m/s contransys (68 sub items & 126 in nos) as per rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi/0292 rev. 0 dated 27.06.2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type