Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Material For The Work Construction Of Pandan Road From Mangaladevi To Pevata Km 1/00 To 1/830
|
| Description |
Supply Material For The Work Construction Of Pandan Road From Mangaladevi To Pevata Km 1/00 To 1/830
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YAVAT_1027756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/18/03/MATO/MANG/21-22 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at.MANGALADEVI tq.Ner Dist.Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796970 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 25.40 km)
Annual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kodigehalli- didaga road at ch 0.00 km to 2.50 km and 4.13 km to 16.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 16.00km)
Annual maintenance of kodigehalli- didaga road at ch 0.00 km to 2.50 km and 4.13 km to 16.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 16.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of doddaguni-sampige road km at ch 3.80 to 7.00 km & 10.00km to 11.80km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (3.80 km to 11.80 km)
Annual maintenance of doddaguni-sampige road km at ch 3.80 to 7.00 km & 10.00km to 11.80km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (3.80 km to 11.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hittalakoppa- lenkanahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 8.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 8.20 km)
Annual maintenance of hittalakoppa- lenkanahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 8.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 8.20 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of beganenahalli-majarepura road at ch 0.00 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of beganenahalli-majarepura road at ch 0.00 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kurubarahalli - koppa road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Annual maintenance of kurubarahalli - koppa road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere k.mavinahalli via aremallenahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 10.00 km and 10.20 to 12.70 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27(0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere k.mavinahalli via aremallenahalli road at ch 0.00 km to 10.00 km and 10.20 to 12.70 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27(0.00 km to 14.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hirisave-nonavinakere road km at ch 65.80 to 70.24 km and 72.24 km to 76.80km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (65.80 km to 76.80km)
Annual maintenance of hirisave-nonavinakere road km at ch 65.80 to 70.24 km and 72.24 km to 76.80km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (65.80 km to 76.80km)
Read moreof your Industry type