Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Bucket Assy Ladder And Railing Of Poc11 B16110 Be300 Hyd Excavator
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bucket Assy Ladder And Railing Of Poc11 B16110 Be300 Hyd Excavator
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_330375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/194 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342541 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of cracked stick arm and bucket link etc of poc11 b16110 be300 hydraulic excavator
Repairing of cracked stick arm and bucket link etc of poc11 b16110 be300 hydraulic excavator
Read moreRepairing of bucket assy. of be1000-1 hyd. excavator
Repairing of bucket assy. of be1000-1 hyd. excavator
Read moreRepairing of bucket assy of ck300/poc 9 hyd. excavator
Repairing of bucket assy of ck300/poc 9 hyd. excavator
Read moreRepairing of bucket assy of ck300/poc 9 hyd. excavator
Repairing of bucket assy of ck300/poc 9 hyd. excavator
Read moreRepairing of cowing, guards, railing and float bucket cylinder for be 300 hyd. excavator poc-11
Repairing of cowing, guards, railing and float bucket cylinder for be 300 hyd. excavator poc-11
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of bucket cylinder assembly of hydraulic excavator be300
Read more
Repairing of final drive assy (rhs and lhs) for float applicable to hyd. excavator (make- beml, model- be300).
Repairing of final drive assy (rhs and lhs) for float applicable to hyd. excavator (make- beml, model- be300, sl.no. 16089) working at lajkura ocp.
Read moreReplacement of sprocket assy, of hyd. excavator beml be300 sr. no. 16119 at bhatadi ocm.
Replacement of sprocket assy, of hyd. excavator beml be300 sr. no. 16119 at bhatadi ocm.
Read moreof your Industry type