Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Phase Induction Condenser Motor (415 Volt, 3 Phase, 50 Hz, 0.75 Kw, 1500 Rpm, Synchronous Speed) Suitable For Lhb Type
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106285027 |
|
Reference Number |
19245417 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106285027/viewNitPdf_4501230.pdf |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreCondenser fan motor, suitable for conventional rmpu, 0.75 kw, 415 v ac, 3 phase, 50 hz, 1000 rpm (synchronous speed), frame size 90 l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhaulingof3 phase,415 v, 55 kw, 50 hz, 1480 rpm induction motor,overhaulingof 3 phase,415 v, 37
Read more
415 v,50 hz,3 phase induction motor capacity 30kw,415 v,50 hz,3 phase induction motor capacity 9.3k
Read more
3-phase induction motor 2.2kw/3 hp, 415 volt 1400+ /- 50 rpm flange mounting, frame size -100l make
Read more
Condenser fan motor 0.75 kw / 1hp 3 ph 415 volts 50 hz class-h insulation 1000 rpm ip -56 as per ie
Read more
Overhauling of 3 phase, 415 volt alternating current induction motors
Overhauling of 3 phase, 415 volt alternating current induction motors during bsd and psd for two year 2024 and 2025.
Read moreof your Industry type