Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pimpode Kd. Aasangaon Road V.R.37 (Part Pimpode To Aasangaon) Tal. Koregaon Dist. Satara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pimpode Kd. Aasangaon Road V.R.37 (Part Pimpode To Aasangaon) Tal. Koregaon Dist. Satara&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SATAR_977886_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Wo/Nor/A-1/ET/5/23.24 1st Time |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO PIMPODE KD. AASANGAON ROAD V.R |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708385 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cconstruction of grampanchyat karayaly at pimpode kd tal koregaon dist satara
Construction of grampanchyat karayaly at pimpode kd tal koregaon dist satara
Read moreRepair of cement concrete bandhara at pimpode bk tal koregaon dist satara
Repair of cement concrete bandhara at pimpode bk tal koregaon dist satara
Read moreConstruction of sakav on banakarwasti road at pimpode tal-koregaon, dist-satara
Construction of sakav on banakarwasti road at pimpode tal-koregaon, dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road and underground gutter in bouddhwasti at pimpode kh. tal koregaon dist satara
Construction of internal concrete road and underground gutter in bouddhwasti at pimpode kh. tal koregaon dist satara
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road and underground gutter in bouddhwasti at pimpode kh. tal koregaon dist satara
Construction of internal concrete road and underground gutter in bouddhwasti at pimpode kh. tal koregaon dist satara
Read moreConstruction of bandist gutter at pimpode kh boudhawasti tal koregaon
Construction of bandist gutter at pimpode kh boudhawasti tal koregaon
Read moreImprovement of arphal satavaimaindhir road v.r.14 tal- satara dist. satara
Improvement of arphal satavaimaindhir road v.r.14 tal- satara dist. satara
Read moreImprovement to dhoroshi bhirewadi road v.r-36 tal-patan dist-satara
Improvement to dhoroshi bhirewadi road v.r-36 tal-patan dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to loni to dhaktwadi rod v.r.105, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Improvement to loni to dhaktwadi rod v.r.105, tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.-37 varne vadalwadi jadhavwadi to tasagaon road. v.r. 205. ch.3/00 to 4/00 tal. dist. satara
Improvement to m.d.r.-37 varne vadalwadi jadhavwadi to tasagaon road. v.r. 205. ch.3/00 to 4/00 tal. dist. satara
Read moreof your Industry type