Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Harina Ailmara Road To Dhama Dipa School Approach In Between Ch.0.650km To Ch.1.090 Km Under Rupaichari Block In Pwd(rand B), Sabroom Division
|
| Description |
Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting And Sand Seal Coat Etc. (Gr Ii)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31(16)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36003 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rupaichari sub-division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47321 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from harina-ailmara road to dhama dipa school approach in between ch.0.650km to ch.1.090 km under rupaichari block in pwd(randb), sabroom division
Sh - wbm-iii, carpeting and sand seal coat etc. gr-ii. (2nd call)
Read moreMtc. of road from harina-ailmara road to dhama dipa school approach in between ch.0.200km to ch.0.650 km under rupaichari block in pwd(randb), sabroom division
Sh - wbm-iii, carpeting and sand seal coat etc.(gr-i)
Read moreBeautification of road from satchand to bankul (rupaichari part) from ch.4.00 km to ch.4.50 km under rupaichari block in pwd(randb), sabroom division, sabroom during the year 2024-25
Sh - paver block and white washing on tree truncks etc
Read moreMtc. of road from harina-ailmara road to (jalefa-sonai) to monoranjan para (l- 6.523 km) (ch. 0.00km to 3.00km) under pwd(randb) rupaichari sub-division during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, patch carpetting, seal coat etc. (gr-i)
Read moreMtc. of road from harina-ailmara road to (jalefa-sonai) to monoranjan para (l- 6.523 km) (ch. 3.00km to 6.523km) under pwd (randb) rupaichari sub-division during the year 2024-25
Sh- cd maintenance, patch metalling, patch carpetting, seal coat etc. ( gr-ii)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from harina-ailmara road to nantu tripura para (l- 2.36km) and link road of harina- ailmara- east sabroom to natun tripura para nbcc road (l-0.400km) under pwd (r and b) rupaichari sub-division during the year 2024-25/
Sh- cd, protection work, wbm, patch carpeting and seal coat etc
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from harina-ailmara road to santipalli (l044) (l - 1.92km) in between ch.0.45 km to ch.1.92 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh - patch metalling, re-carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc. (2nd call)
Read moreMtc. work of harina-ailmara-east sabroom to sindhukpathar-baishnabpur road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.500 km (l - 0.500 km) under rupaichari r.d. block during the year 2023-24 sh. wbm-iii, carpeting, sand seal coat etc
Mtc. work of harina-ailmara-east sabroom to sindhukpathar-baishnabpur road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 0.500 km (l - 0.500 km) under rupaichari r.d. block during the year 2023-24 sh. wbm-iii, carpeting, sand seal coat etc
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from harina-ailmara road to santipalli (l044) (l-1.92km) in between ch.0.45 km to ch.1.92 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24. sh. patch metalling, re-carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from harina-ailmara road to east sabroom (l- 6.410 km) during the year 2024-25
S.h - construction of rcc box cell etc.at ch-0.500 km, at ch.0.55km and at ch.1.00km under rupaichari pwd(randb) sub-division. (gr-1).
Read moreof your Industry type