Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab A7 Lite For 2 Ic Recce Veh,Camera 2 4 Mp With Audio For 2 Ic Recce Veh,Dvr 4 Ch For 2 Ic Recce Veh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4700990 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fairdeal enterprises | - | 02-03-2024 21:59:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ALLIANCE | - | 02-03-2024 21:50:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Navpreet Singh | - | 02-03-2024 22:05:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRIENDS ALLIANCE | Item Categories : Tab A7 lite for 2IC recce veh,Camera 2 4 MP with audio for 2IC recce veh,DVR 4 Ch for 2IC recce veh | 46700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | fairdeal enterprises | Item Categories : Tab A7 lite for 2IC recce veh,Camera 2 4 MP with audio for 2IC recce veh,DVR 4 Ch for 2IC recce veh | 49250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Navpreet Singh | Item Categories : Tab A7 lite for 2IC recce veh,Camera 2 4 MP with audio for 2IC recce veh,DVR 4 Ch for 2IC recce veh | 53000.00 | L3 |
Batteries for existing samsung a7 lite tablets
Purchase of 68 nos batteries for existing samsung a7 lite tablets
Read moreBatteries for existing samsung a7 lite tablets
Supply and replacement of 68 nos batteries for existing samsung a7 lite tablets using at various districts
Read moreModification of 2ic recce veh,modification of bmp,sa zeroing tgt paper,tgt fig 11 complete set tins
Read more
Dome camera 2mp 3.6mm dvr with audio,8ch 2 mp dvr with audio,bnc dc pin,hdd 1tb sata seagate,4 1 pu
Read more
Four ch 5 mp 1u h 265 acusense dvr,two mp audio fixed mini bullet camera two mp coaxial audio camer
Read more
Four ch 5 mp 1u h 265 acusense dvr,two mp audio fixed mini bullet camera two mp coaxial audio camer
Read more
Ir camera 4 mp,ptz camera 2 mp,4 port dvr,8 port dvr,16 port dvr,adapter for ir camera 12v,adapter
Read more
Ir camera 4 mp,ptz camera 2 mp,4 port dvr,8 port dvr,16 port dvr,adapter for ir camera 12v,adapter
Read more
of your Industry type