Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proximal Humerus Plate Titanium,Canulated Cancellous 16mm Screw Titanium Fully Threaded, Length 65
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4651632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Reflection Medical Devices
2061687.75
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIFE AID SURGICAL | - | 07-03-2024 14:13:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Reflection Medical Devices | - | 18-03-2024 16:03:14 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reflection Medical Devices(MII) | Item Categories : Proximal Humerus Plate Titanium,Canulated cancellous 16mm Screw titanium fully threaded, length 65 | 2061687.75 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Proximal Humerus Plate Titanium | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 223890.000 |
| Canulated cancellous 16mm Screw titanium fully threaded, length 65 to 130 mm 6.5 diameter | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 87200.000 |
| Canulated cancellous 32 mm Screw titanium short threaded length 65 to 130 mm 6.5 diameter | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 87200.000 |
| Ball and socket type distractor set with 360 degree rotation compatible with schengh screw | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 58160.000 |
| Distal Humerous Contoured Plates | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 184160.000 |
| Limited Contact Dynamic Compression Plate 3.5 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 80220.000 |
| Distal Tibia Plate | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 200680.000 |
| Clavicle Plate | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 156560.000 |
| Antibiotic eluting inter locking tibial nail and locking screw set all size and length | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 517518.750 |
| Locking Compression Plate Proximal Tibia | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 271860.000 |
| locking bolt all sizes and lengths | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 75075.000 |
| washers | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 3450.000 |
| Elbow prosthesis | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 115714.000 |
Proximal humerus plate titanium,canulated cancellous 16mm screw titanium fully threaded, length 65
Read more
Cancellous screw/16mm thread and retro titanium femoral nail.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4.0mm titanium cancellous screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4.0mm titanium cancellous screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp titanium- proximal humerus fracture-anatomically contoured plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i)titanium radius plate with screw.(ii)titanium proximal femur nail a2 with screw spinal blade.(iii)titanium clavical plate with screw (iv) titanium humerus plate with screw.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTitanium 4mm cannulated cancellous screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking proximal humerus plate made of titanium or mri compatible stainless-steel tube. 6 proximal locking screw and 4 distal locking screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking proximal humerus plate made of titanium or mri compatible stainless-steel tube. 6 proximal locking screw and 4 distal locking screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking proximal humerus plate made of titanium or mri compatible stainless steel tube with 6 proximal locking screw and 4 distal locking screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type