Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fibre Coir Door Mat 25mm 24x36 Inches,Fibre Coir Door Mat 25mm 30x48 Inches,Anti Skid Bathroom Mat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5053059 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sanjay Sachdev
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2024 16:32:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GLORIOUS PROFESSIONAL KITCHEN SYSTEMS | - | 05-07-2024 14:05:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Sultan S . S Enterpreneur | - | 05-07-2024 13:55:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |