Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Secondary Spring (Outer) For Generator Car Side 1 To Fiat Drg. No.1277146 Ver. 01 R1 And Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2017/Cg 01 Rev 03, Of January 2025 Along With Rdso Letter No. Sv. Fiat. Spring Dated 11 06 2019. Spring Code No. F14.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106797358 |
|
Reference Number |
38253300 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106797358/viewNitPdf_5080075.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Secondary spring outer for generator car side-1 to fiat drg. no.1277146 ver.01r1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (outer) for generator side-1 to fiat-sig drg. no. 1277146, ver. 01r1, conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01, rev. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (outer) for generator car side-1 to fiat drg. no. 1277146 ver. 01 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-02, of february 2023 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring (outer) for generator car to fiat drg. no. 1277142 ver. 01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-03, of january 2025 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f05.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (inner) for generator car side-2 to fiat drg. no.1268837 ver.01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-03, of january 2025 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (inner) for generator car side-1 to fiat drg. no.1277145 ver.01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-03, of january 2025 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (outer) for generator car side-2 to fiat drg. no. 1268836 ver.01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-03, of january 2025 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f16.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for generator car to fiat drg. no. 1277143 ver. 01r1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring (inner) for generator car to fiat drg. no. 1277143 ver. 01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-02, of february 2023 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f04.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring (outer) for generator car to fiat drg. no. 1277142 ver. 01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-02, of february 2023 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f05.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type