Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bof Sp 4 X40 N4 8 Pin Cotter Split,Bof Cp 3 X12 N4 13 Pin Cylindrical,Bof Brb 17 X30 N5 1 Polished
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6087897 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 13:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL ENTERPRISES | - | 15-04-2025 20:27:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CROWN GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-04-2025 14:03:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Ex-Soldiers Stores | - | 16-04-2025 06:43:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES CORPORATION | - | 15-04-2025 20:26:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAI JAGDAMBA ENGINEERS | - | 15-04-2025 18:17:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S SHREE OM ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 09-04-2025 16:53:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MULKH RAJ AND COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-04-2025 14:03:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | TRAVIS TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-04-2025 00:07:31 | MSE | Evaluated |