Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kallakurichi Dt Chinnasalem Tp Mplad 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Storm Water Drain At Vijayapuram 12 A In Chinnasalem Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_518398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
881/2024/A1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHINNASALEM TOWN PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=616928 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - mplad 2023-2024
Providing new bore well with motor and syntex tank at ward no.09 gandhi nagar siruvathur road in chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - icds 2024-2025
Construction of toilet at thiru.vi.ka.nagar (33729010122) anganwadi at chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - icds 2024-2025
Construction of toilet at chinnasalem (33729010106) anganwadi at chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - icds 2024-2025
Construction of toilet at adhithiravidar colony (33729010101) anganwadi at chinnasalem town panchayat
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - icds 2024-2025
Construction of toilet at chinnasalem (33729010106) anganwadi at chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - icds 2024-2025
Construction of toilet at thiru.vi.ka.nagar (33729010122) anganwadi at chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - icds 2024-2025
Construction of toilet at adhithiravidar colony (33729010101) anganwadi at chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt-chinnasalem tp - cgf 2024-2025
Construction of 1.00 lakh litres capacity service reservoir -16 m staging height at gandhi nagar in chinnasalem town panchayat
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - icds 2024-2025
Construction of toilet at adhithiravidar colony (33729010101) anganwadi at chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - chinnasalem tp - icds 2024-2025
Construction of toilet at chinnasalem (33729010106) anganwadi at chinnasalem town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type