Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4. Restoration To Slipped Launching Appron On Devi Left Embankment Near Village Gandakula
|
| Description |
Restoration To Slipped Launching Appron On Devi Left Embankment Near Village Gandakula
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98905_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE No.JSD-19 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the S.E, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read more2. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sribantapur
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sribantapur
Read more6. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sunadhar
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sunadhar
Read more4. restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on ncrmp saline embankment near village bandar
Restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on ncrmp saline embankment near village bandar
Read more27. restoration to slipped launching appron near village mathasahi on alaka right embankment
Restoration to slipped launching appron near village mathasahi on alaka right embankment
Read more7. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Read more8. restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Read more5. restoration to devi left embankment near village chakuli
Restoration to devi left embankment near village chakuli
Read more24. restoration to slipped launching appron from rd 8.224 km to 8.273 km on alaka right embankment
Restoration to slipped launching appron from rd 8.224 km to 8.273 km on alaka right embankment
Read moreof your Industry type