Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt14 Tyre Pneu 12.00 X20 18 Pr Cc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4630134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | Make : JK Model : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC Title : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC | 24-02-2024 09:53:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Make : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC Model : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC Title : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC | 24-02-2024 09:20:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | Make : JK Model : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC Title : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC | 24-02-2024 10:27:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC | 62000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC | 64000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | Item Categories : LV6-MT14 TYRE PNEU 12.00X20 18 PR CC | 65000.00 | L3 |
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreLv6-mt14 2610-001593 tyre 355 90x20-18 pr cc,lv6-mt14 2610-001594 tyre pneu 355 90x20-18 pr sch,lv6
Read more
Lv6-mt14 2610-001520 tyre pneu 12.00x20 18 pr sch,lv6-mt14 2610-001571 tyre 235 70 r16 105 s sbl a
Read more
Lv6-mt14 2610-001520 tyre pneu 12.00x20 18 pr sch,lv6-mt14 2610-001571 tyre 235 70 r16 105 s sbl a
Read more
of your Industry type