Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eos I No Ltct Indl Sc To M/S Sakay Indstries To R North Section Urban Division
|
| Description |
Eos To 1 No Ltct Indl Sc Tf Iiib To M/S. Sakay Industries 1/447, Kurukkusalai, Ottapidaram For Cl 102 Kw At K.Shunmugapuram R North Section Urban Div
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_513670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/D/U/TTN/ ET.WC No-030/24-25/Dt.24.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tuticorin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=610982 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries pertains to 1.sharanappa s/o mareppa hirole in koudiyal s village in basavakalyan taluka and district bidar(others)
Providing irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries pertains to 1.sharanappa s/o mareppa hirole in koudiyal s village in basavakalyan taluka and district bidar(others)
Read moreSupply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1) laxman s/o bhimrao of nirgudi village of basavakalyan taluk bidar district(others)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1) laxman s/o bhimrao of nirgudi village of basavakalyan taluk bidar district(others)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1)bhaghwan s/o jamulu of beeri(b)(beeri(k)) village of bhalki taluk bidar district(others)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sc benefciaries 1)bhaghwan s/o jamulu of beeri(b)(beeri(k)) village of bhalki taluk bidar district(others)
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreof your Industry type