Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent Procurement Notice For Pharmaceutical Supplies 🚑 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Requires The Procurement Of Moxifloxacin 0.5 Percent Preservative Free Eye Drops And Homatropine Hydrochloride Soln 2 Percent. 💊 📅 Deadline: May 09, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards And Regulations, To Meet The Healthcare Needs Of Our Armed Forces. Keywords: Moxifloxacin Eye Drops, Homatropine Hydrochloride, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Military Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moxifloxacin 0.5 Percent Preservative Free Eye Drops,Homatropine Hydrochloride,Soln 2percent,Ketoro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/334870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Moxifloxacin 0.5 percent preservative free eye drops,homatropine hydrochloride,soln 2percent,ketoro
Read more
Homatropine hydrochloride,sol 2percent,ketorolac tromethamine 0 dot4percent, eye drops,lignocaine h
Read more
Homatropine hydrochloride,sol 2percent,ketorolac tromethamine 0 dot4percent, eye drops,lignocaine h
Read more
20060 - eye drops moxifloxacin 0.5 percent diflupredanate preservative free 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20060 - eye drops moxifloxacin 0.5 percent diflupredanate preservative free 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20060 - eye drops moxifloxacin 0.5 percent diflupredanate preservative free 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20060 - eye drops moxifloxacin 0.5 percent diflupredanate preservative free 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20060 - eye drops moxifloxacin 0.5 percent diflupredanate preservative free 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type