Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/2197 1/2025 Improvement Works For Multipurpose Hall At Dr.Ambedkar Salai In Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/2197 1/2025 Improvement Works For Multipurpose Hall At Dr.Ambedkar Salai In Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_573976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/2197-1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685771 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5240/2024 improvements works for unit office at dr.ambedkar salai in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5240/2024 improvements works for unit office at dr.ambedkar salai in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at sundarajan salai and jk salai in dn-188,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at sundarajan salai and jk salai in dn-188,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6703/2024 improvement works for night shelter at kulakarai street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6703/2024 improvement works for night shelter at kulakarai street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3354/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at dr.ambedkar salai in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3354/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at dr.ambedkar salai in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at parthasarathi street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at parthasarathi street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at jk salai in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at jk salai in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/2197/2025 minor repairs at narayanan street, ram nagar 7th main road, lic nagar 2nd cross street, rainbow avenue 3rd street, parthasarathy street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/2197/2025 minor repairs at narayanan street, ram nagar 7th main road, lic nagar 2nd cross street, rainbow avenue 3rd street, parthasarathy street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3346/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 15th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3346/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 15th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type