Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gtl Surgical (Ph No.:36004) Disp. Chest Electrodes
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278073 |
|
Reference Number |
82243012B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106278073/viewNitPdf_4493177.pdf |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read more(ph no.:36004) disp. chest electrodes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:36004) disp. chest electrodes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_surgical_(ph no.:31025) disp. needles 23 x 1,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBza/surgical-- disp. chest electrodes.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_surgical_(ph no.:64001) stethoscopes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_surgical_(ph no.:31091) l.s.belt medium
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_surgical_(ph no.:42538) bone grafting granules
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_surgical_(ph no.:42538) bone grafting granules
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type