Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assembly Tag With Eye Lit,Plastic Crate/Bin 600 X400 X425 Mm Blue Color,Plastic Crate/Bin 600 X400 X425
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4229260 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SREE AMMAN ENTERPRISESNILKAMAL LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kailash Chandra Das
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.P.ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : Crate Title : Crate Rigid | 30-11-2023 18:48:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | NILKAMAL LIMITED | Make : Nilkamal Model : CH64425 NILKAMAL PLASTIC CRATE Title : CH64425 NILKAMAL PLASTIC CRATE | 01-12-2023 17:02:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SREE AMMAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : Title : | 29-11-2023 20:24:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assembly Tag With Eye Lit | Undbranded | Assembly Tag With Eye Lit | 10000 | ₹ 12300.000 |
| CH64425 NILKAMAL PLASTIC CRATE | Nilkamal | CH64425 NILKAMAL PLASTIC CRATE | 60 | ₹ 61140.000 |
| CH64425 NILKAMAL PLASTIC CRATE | Nilkamal | CH64425 NILKAMAL PLASTIC CRATE | 60 | ₹ 61140.000 |
| CH64425 NILKAMAL PLASTIC CRATE | Nilkamal | CH64425 NILKAMAL PLASTIC CRATE | 60 | ₹ 61140.000 |