Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmc Work Of Construction Of Office Building Of Police Commissionerate At Agra Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Pmc Work Of Construction Of Office Building Of Police Commissionerate At Agra Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Planning Department UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DPUP_940395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2530/General/Technical Cell/2024 Dated 22.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6254 |
| EMD | 87750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1626994 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read morePmc work of construction of office building of police commissionerate at agra up india on epc mode
Pmc work of construction of office building of police commissionerate at agra up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of unity mall at shilpgram agra up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of unity mall at shilpgram agra up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of 150 bedded lady lyall district womens hospital agra up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of 150 bedded lady lyall district womens hospital agra up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work of construction of 150 bedded lady lyall district womens hospital agra up india on epc mode
Pmc work of construction of 150 bedded lady lyall district womens hospital agra up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of 150 bedded lady lyall district womens hospital agra up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of 150 bedded lady lyall district womens hospital agra up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of 150 bedded lady lyall district womens hospital agra up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of 150 bedded lady lyall district womens hospital agra up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of office building of police commissionerate headquarter at district ghaziabad up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of office building of police commissionerate headquarter at district ghaziabad up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of office building of police commissionerate headquarter at district ghaziabad up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of office building of police commissionerate headquarter at district ghaziabad up india on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type