Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heat King Bukhari,Dunlop,Glasses,Plates,Kettle,Centre Table,Chairs
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3783587
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2023 15:59
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HD SOLUTIONS - 16-08-2023 13:22:17 N/A Qualified
2 NATIONAL MILITARY STORE - 16-08-2023 13:32:48 N/A Qualified
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 16-08-2023 13:11:06 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Heat King Bukhari,Dunlop,Glasses,Plates,Kettle,Centre Table,Chairs 100000.00 L1
2 NATIONAL MILITARY STORE Item Categories : Heat King Bukhari,Dunlop,Glasses,Plates,Kettle,Centre Table,Chairs 161820.00 L2
3 HD SOLUTIONS Item Categories : Heat King Bukhari,Dunlop,Glasses,Plates,Kettle,Centre Table,Chairs 206700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise