Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Building Material In Ward No. 245 Brijpuri Supply Of Building Material At Mpl. Store For Day To Day Maintenance Works At Ward No. 245 Brijpuri, Shah(n) Zone
|
| Description |
Supply Of Building Material In Ward No. 245 Brijpuri Supply Of Building Material At Mpl. Store For Day To Day Maintenance Works At Ward No. 245 Brijpuri, Shah(n) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_226978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M-II Shah (N)/2024-25/19-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supply of building material in ward no. 245 Brijpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=254660 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Read moreImprovement development of office room by pdg. tile work at mpl store ward no 245 brijpuri shah n zone
Improvement development of office room by pdg. tile work at mpl store ward no 245 brijpuri shah n zone
Read moreSupply of building materials for day to day maintenance at mpl store in ward no-226 gautampuri shah n. zone
Supply of building materials for day to day maintenance at mpl store in ward no-226 gautampuri shah n. zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.250 sabhapur shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 226 gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 226 gautampuri shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no. 228 maujpur shah (n) zone.
Read moreSupply of building material at mpl store
Supply of building material at mpl store of ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.249 sonia vihar shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.249 sonia vihar shah (n) zone
Read moreSupply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Supply of building materials at mpl store for day to day maintenance in ward no.228/40e maujpur shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type