Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Cid Joint 50 Mm Dia With Rubber Ring Nut Bolt Complete Superior Quality Approximate Weight 2.0 Ks. (I) 80 Mm Dia C.I.D. Joint (Ii) 100 Mm Dia C.I.D. Joint (Iii) 150 Mm Dia C.I.D. Joint (Iv) 200 Mm Dia C.I.D. Joint File No. 162/25 X9/1, 2nd
|
| Description |
Supply Of Cid Joint 50 Mm Dia With Rubber Ring Nut Bolt Complete Superior Quality Approximate Weight 2.0 Ks. (I) 80 Mm Dia C.I.D. Joint (Ii) 100 Mm Dia C.I.D. Joint (Iii) 150 Mm Dia C.I.D. Joint (Iv) 200 Mm Dia C.I.D. Joint File No. 162/25 X9/1, 2nd
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_413610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/162/25X9/1/PHE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHE DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505463 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of c.i.d. joint 50 mm dia with rubber ring and nut bot complete superior quality approximate weight 2.00 kg i/c transporation loading undolating and staking at central store thatipur, gwalior (m.p.) as per schedule of quantity
Supply of c.i.d. joint 50 mm dia with rubber ring and nut bot complete superior quality approximate weight 2.00 kg i/c transporation loading undolating and staking at central store thatipur, gwalior (m.p.) as per schedule of quantity
Read moreSupply of 80 mm np 10 cid joint with nut bolt rubber ring isi mark,supply of 80 mm np 15 cid joint
Read more
Maintenance of w.s.s in shiroda constituency. urgent supply of 63 mm dia, 90 mm dia, 110 mm dia and 160 mm dia c.i.d joints
Maintenance of w.s.s in shiroda constituency. urgent supply of 63 mm dia, 90 mm dia, 110 mm dia and 160 mm dia c.i.d joints
Read more90 mm dia c i d joint pvc,110 mm dia c i d joint pvc,80 mm dia c i d joint class 10,100 mm dia c i
Read more
Supply of 110 mm cid joint fix complete with nut bolt rubber ring
Supply of 110 mm cid joint fix complete with nut bolt rubber ring
Read moreS/o 180mm dia fix cid joint complete with rubber ring nut bolt and piglead
S/o 180mm dia fix cid joint complete with rubber ring nut bolt and piglead
Read moreS/o 160 mm fix cid joint with nut bolt and rubber ring complete set
S/o 160 mm fix cid joint with nut bolt and rubber ring complete set
Read moreSupply of 1600 mm dia rubber expansion joint
Supply of 1600 mm dia rubber expansion joint-3 nos
Read moreSupply of 1600 mm dia rubber expansion joint
The supply of 1600 mm dia rubber expansion joint 3 nos
Read moreof your Industry type