Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd Cover,Cello Tape Transparent Size As Per Boq,Cello Tape Transparent 1 Inch,Cello Tape Transparen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4153196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 16:21:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 16:33:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MUSKAN ENTERPRIES | - | 04-11-2023 14:08:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 05-11-2023 13:49:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUSKAN ENTERPRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD cover,Cello tape transparent SIZE AS PER BOQ,Cello tape transparent 1 inch,Cello tape transparen | 40990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANKIT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD cover,Cello tape transparent SIZE AS PER BOQ,Cello tape transparent 1 inch,Cello tape transparen | 44056.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD cover,Cello tape transparent SIZE AS PER BOQ,Cello tape transparent 1 inch,Cello tape transparen | 44420.00 | L3 |