Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Black Spot At Sanpada Junction On Sion Panvel Highway Under By Providing Safety Railing And Other Allied Works.
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Black Spot At Sanpada Junction On Sion Panvel Highway Under By Providing Safety Railing And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Special Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWSPM_1119882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MBCD/TC/2583/2024 Date 27/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanpada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1955257 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of black spot at kalamboli circle ( ch.km 115/880) on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works.(under permanent measures)
Rectification of black spot at kalamboli circle ( ch.km 115/880) on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works.(under permanent measures)
Read moreRectification of black spot at mumbai pune road hiranandani bridge on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works.(under permanent measures) (ch.km 121/000).
Rectification of black spot at mumbai pune road hiranandani bridge on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works.(under permanent measures) (ch.km 121/000).
Read moreRectification of black spot at pune mumbai road near kharghar railway station on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works. (under permanent measures) (ch.km 122/000)
Rectification of black spot at pune mumbai road near kharghar railway station on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works. (under permanent measures) (ch.km 122/000)
Read moreRectification of black spot at kalamboli vup from ch.km. 116/700 to ch.km.117/200 on sion panvel highway.
Rectification of black spot at kalamboli vup from ch.km. 116/700 to ch.km.117/200 on sion panvel highway.
Read moreRectification of black spot at belpada bus from ch.km. 121/500 to ch.km. 122/000 on sion panvel highway.
Rectification of black spot at belpada bus from ch.km. 121/500 to ch.km. 122/000 on sion panvel highway.
Read moreRectification of black spot at 00 point (yc expressway end) from ch.km. 116/200 to ch.km. 116/700 on sion panvel highway.
Rectification of black spot at 00 point (yc expressway end) from ch.km. 116/200 to ch.km. 116/700 on sion panvel highway.
Read moreAnnual maintainance work to sion panvel highway from
Annual maintainance work to sion panvel highway from kalamboli junction (ch.km.115/800) to uran phata (ch.km.126/250) for the year 2023-2024
Read moreRectification of black spot at kalamboli colony bridge (kamothe flyover) from ch.km. 117/300 to ch.km. 117/800 on sion panvel highway under permanent
Rectification of black spot at kalamboli colony bridge (kamothe flyover) from ch.km. 117/300 to ch.km. 117/800 on sion panvel highway under permanent
Read moreRectification of black spot at mumbai pune belpada busstop, opp bharati vidyapeeth from ch.km. 122/900 to ch.km. 123/400 on sion panvel highway.
Rectification of black spot at mumbai pune belpada busstop, opp bharati vidyapeeth from ch.km. 122/900 to ch.km. 123/400 on sion panvel highway.
Read moreImprovement to existing pedestrian underpass between kalamboli junction km. 115/800 to barc junction km 140/690 on sion panvel highway.
Improvement to existing pedestrian underpass between kalamboli junction km. 115/800 to barc junction km 140/690 on sion panvel highway.
Read moreof your Industry type