Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pics C 143 01 02 002 Swing Jaw Plate 15 Teeth,Pics C 143 01 00 003 Fix Jaw Plate 16 Teeth,Pics 22 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/316107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LALIMA TRADING CO | Item Categories : PICS-C-143-01-02-002 Swing Jaw Plate 15 Teeth,PICS-C-143-01-00-003 Fix Jaw Plate 16 Teeth,PICS-22-1 | 202400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Langer Trading Corp (MSE) | Item Categories : PICS-C-143-01-02-002 Swing Jaw Plate 15 Teeth,PICS-C-143-01-00-003 Fix Jaw Plate 16 Teeth,PICS-22-1 | 204956.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Gupta Auto Works (MSE) | Item Categories : PICS-C-143-01-02-002 Swing Jaw Plate 15 Teeth,PICS-C-143-01-00-003 Fix Jaw Plate 16 Teeth,PICS-22-1 | 209480.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Pics c 143 01 02 002 swing jaw plate 15 teeth,pics c 143 01 00 003 fix jaw plate 16 teeth,pics 302
Read more
Pics c 143 01 02 002 swing jaw plate 15 teeth,pics c 143 01 00 003 fix jaw plate 16 teeth,pics 302
Read more
Pics c 143 01 02 002 swing jaw plate 15 teeth,pics c 143 01 00 003 fix jaw plate 16 teeth,pics 302
Read more
Pics c 143 01 02 002 swing jaw plate 15 teeth,pics c 143 01 00 003 fix jaw plate 16 teeth,pics 302
Read more
Pics c 143 01 00 003 fix jaw plate 15 teeth,pics c 143 01 02 002 fix jaw plate 16 teeth,pics c 143
Read more
Pics c 143 01 02-002 swing jaw plate 15 teeth,pics c 143 01 00 003 fix jaw plate 16 teeth,pics 22 1
Read more
Pics c 143 01 02-002 swing jaw plate 15 teeth,pics c 143 01 00 003 fix jaw plate 16 teeth,pics 22 1
Read more
Pics-c-143-01-02-002 swing jaw plate 15 teeth,pics-c-143-01-00-003 fix jaw plate 16 teeth,pics-22-1
Read more
of your Industry type