Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work On Road At Scheme No. 78 Slice No. 04 Sector A House No. 46 Kabir Medical To House No. 29 D.C. Prakash Pan Palace In Ward No. 32 Under Zone No. 07 Second Call
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work On Road At Scheme No. 78 Slice No. 04 Sector A House No. 46 Kabir Medical To House No. 29 D.C. Prakash Pan Palace In Ward No. 32 Under Zone No. 07 Second Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_433747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-16 |
| Tender Fee | 5378 |
| EMD | 24100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511158 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cement concrete work on road at scheme no. 78 slice no. 04 sector a house no. 46 kabir medical to house no. 29 d.c. prakash pan palace in ward no. 32 under zone no. 07
Cement concrete work on road at scheme no. 78 slice no. 04 sector a house no. 46 kabir medical to house no. 29 d.c. prakash pan palace in ward no. 32 under zone no. 07
Read moreLaying of new paver block on both side of road from house no. 46 kabir medical to house no. 29 dc prakash pan palace at scheme no. 78 slice no. 4 sector a in ward no. 32 under zone no. 07
Laying of new paver block on both side of road from house no. 46 kabir medical to house no. 29 dc prakash pan palace at scheme no. 78 slice no. 4 sector a in ward no. 32 under zone no. 07
Read moreCement concrete work from house no. 1 to 338 at scheme no. 78 slice no. 02 sector d in ward no. 32 zone no. 07
Cement concrete work from house no. 1 to 338 at scheme no. 78 slice no. 02 sector d in ward no. 32 zone no. 07
Read moreCc road renewal work from bhanu prakash house to durga prakash house in ward no 01
Cc road renewal work from bhanu prakash house to durga prakash house in ward no 01
Read moreLoha mandi zone room no. 46, ashok nagar, construction of road through cc from om prakash house to bhairav temple.
Loha mandi zone room no. 46, ashok nagar, construction of road through cc from om prakash house to bhairav temple.
Read moreSale of local shopping plot in scheme no. 78 aranya, sector-f, slice no.4, indore
Sale of local shopping plot in scheme no. 78 aranya, sector-f, slice no.4, indore
Read moreSale of local shopping plot in scheme no. 78 aranya, sector-d, slice no.2, indore
Sale of local shopping plot in scheme no. 78 aranya, sector-d, slice no.2, indore
Read moreCement concrete work from house no. 272 to 282 and house no. 173 to 201 lanes at scheme no. 78 slice no. 2 sector a in ward no. 32 zone no. 07
Cement concrete work from house no. 272 to 282 and house no. 173 to 201 lanes at scheme no. 78 slice no. 2 sector a in ward no. 32 zone no. 07
Read moreIn hariparvat zone room no. 46 prajapati mohalla, from anil sharmas house 1/78 to renu sharma house via house no. 1/67, road construction work by cc.
In hariparvat zone room no. 46 prajapati mohalla, from anil sharmas house 1/78 to renu sharma house via house no. 1/67, road construction work by cc.
Read moreImp. of road from prakash pan shop to anganawadi center in ward no-15
Imp. of road from prakash pan shop to anganawadi center in ward no-15
Read moreof your Industry type