Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unloader Value Kit For Cpa Air Comp. Part No 2200900943 Of Chicago Pneumatic,Fmm Filter (Ph 2) P. N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Housing and Urban Affairs | Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs (MoHUA) |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500780 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ORIENTAL PNEUMATIC COMPANY
3302992
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ORANTS ELECTRO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLUITEK Model : FLK88-00784 (alternate) Title : FLK88-00784 (alternate) | 09-02-2024 10:24:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ORIENTAL PNEUMATIC COMPANY | Make : Chicago pneumatic Model : Unloader Valve Kit Title : Unloader Valve Kit | 08-02-2024 12:27:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMO Filter Element | Chicago pneumatic | FMO Filter Element | 115 | ₹ 947485.000 |
| Unloader Valve Kit | Chicago pneumatic | Unloader Valve Kit | 24 | ₹ 819600.000 |
| FMM Filter Element | Chicago pneumatic | FMM Filter Element | 111 | ₹ 1535907.000 |
Air filter element,unloader value kit for cpa air comp.,flexible hose kit cpa,oil filter element ph
Read more
A chicago pneumatic 75hp compressor rotair excellence lubrication oil,b chicago pneumatic 75hp comp
Read more
Thermostatic valve, part no. 2205462600 for chicago pneumatic make air compressor model: cpa-20/7.
Read more
Float valve ph-2, make-chicago pneumatic,electric drain, part no: 2202754701 make: chicago pnuemati
Read more
Air filter element ph-2 p. no. 2205106802, make-chicago pneumatic,separator element ph-2 p. no. 220
Read more
Supply of spares of chicago pneumatic make screw type air compressor model cpa 7 tmd for filtration plant at bhandup complex.
Supply of spares of chicago pneumatic make screw type air compressor model cpa 7 tmd for filtration plant at bhandup complex.
Read morePart kit comp unloader air dryer,suspension bush kit,charcoal container,pneumatic pipe,cabin liftin
Read more
Oil filter element ph-2 p. no. 6211472250, make- chicago pneumatic,separator element part no. 62213
Read more
Servicing repair of 02 nos. air compressor of atlas copco make ga 11 and 01 no. chicago pneumatic make cpa 15tm installed for medical compressed air installed at old gas plant room of govt. medical college hospital, jammu along with allied works..
Servicing repair of 02 nos. air compressor of atlas copco make ga 11 and 01 no. chicago pneumatic make cpa 15tm installed for medical compressed air installed at old gas plant room of govt. medical college hospital, jammu along with allied works..
Read moreof your Industry type