Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Sawari Kawadsi Road Mdr 15 Ch 0/00 To 1/500 In Tahsil And Dist Bhandara
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Sawari Kawadsi Road Mdr 15 Ch 0/00 To 1/500 In Tahsil And Dist Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934435_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/34/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance of sawari kawadsi dawadipar korambhi bela road in km. 0/00 to 10/500 mdr- 19 taluka bhandara distt. bhandara
Repairs and maintenance of sawari kawadsi dawadipar korambhi bela road in km. 0/00 to 10/500 mdr- 19 taluka bhandara distt. bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to sataona shahapur nandora kawadsi dawadipar bela road mdr- km 45/00 to 47/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Widening and improvement to sataona shahapur nandora kawadsi dawadipar bela road mdr- km 45/00 to 47/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to bhandara bhojapur road mdr-17 ch 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district bhandara
Widening and improvement to bhandara bhojapur road mdr-17 ch 5/00 to 7/00 in taluka and district bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to kardha khamari khadki road mdr-16 in km 0/00 to 1/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Widening and improvement to kardha khamari khadki road mdr-16 in km 0/00 to 1/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of satona shahapur nandora kawadsi dawadipar bela road in km. 33/00 to 51/200 mdr- 06 taluka bhandara and distt. bhandara
Repairs and maintenance of satona shahapur nandora kawadsi dawadipar bela road in km. 33/00 to 51/200 mdr- 06 taluka bhandara and distt. bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to satona shahapur nandora kawadsi dawadipar korambhi bela road mdr - 6 35/600 to 41/200 taluka and district bhandara
Widening and improvement to satona shahapur nandora kawadsi dawadipar korambhi bela road mdr - 6 35/600 to 41/200 taluka and district bhandara
Read moreWidening to kharpundi dibhana road mdr -44 at-km 0/00 to 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Widening to kharpundi dibhana road mdr -44 at-km 0/00 to 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to mundhari kardi to join sh 356 raod mdr-15 in km 0/00 ti 2/500 in tahsil mohadi and dist bhandara
Improvement to mundhari kardi to join sh 356 raod mdr-15 in km 0/00 ti 2/500 in tahsil mohadi and dist bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to pimpalgaon alesur masalmeta road( mdr-25) km 0/00 to 9/500 in lakhani taluka of district bhandara
Widening and improvement to pimpalgaon alesur masalmeta road( mdr-25) km 0/00 to 9/500 in lakhani taluka of district bhandara
Read moreImprovement and widening to kondha bhawad belati road mdr -38 km 0/00 to 5/250 tackled lenth 0/00 to 2/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Improvement and widening to kondha bhawad belati road mdr -38 km 0/00 to 5/250 tackled lenth 0/00 to 2/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type