Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
:Thread Nylon No. 30 (Variety No. L2) Brown Colour 4 Ply In Cone Of 1000 Mtrs To Is : 4229/1992 Reaffirmed 2008.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106277753 |
|
Reference Number |
42241286 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106277753/viewNitPdf_4492789.pdf |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thread sewing nylon no. 6 h2 to is 4229/1992 reaffirmed 2008 colour shade of material as per rdso sample code no. al ac- 01 ( in cone of 1000 mtrs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThread sewing nylon no.6 h2, is:4229/1992, amndt.-1, colour shade of material as per rdso sample code no. al ac-01 ( in cone of 1000 mtrs.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon sewing thread foraerospace purposes, white varietyl2(23texx3) , specis: 4229: 1992 amd-i, ref
Read more
Thread nylon no. 30 (variety no. l2) blue colour 4 ply..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThread sewing nylon blue 40-heavy duty (length 1500 mtrs. in a reel) to is: 4229/92.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSewing thread nylon no 40, blue colour, for industrial use. each reel having 1500 mtrs length threads.make -modi thread/madura thread or unique thread or similar to is: 4229/92.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon sewing thread of colour shade blue-315 of bhore (reel of approximate length 3000 meters each) specification no: is :- 4229 -92,66,var l2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon sewing thread of colour shade blue-315 of bhore (reel of approximate length 3000 meters each) specification no: is :- 4229 -92,66,var l2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type